Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Повреден и опасен фитнес уред
Description
Здравейте, На красивата площадка която има фитнес уреди видях снимах доста опасно шчупване. Моля за вашето съдействие да подмени или оправи. Прилагам и снимка.
Category
Children''s playgrounds
SubCategory
Damaged, broken or missing facilities on playgrounds
Received date
25.01.2021 г. 12:54:48
Issue number
1997
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
гр. София, кв. квартал Манастирски ливади, район район Триадица, ул. улица Цанко Лавренов, № 9
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
25.01.2021 г. 12:54:48
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
26.01.2021 г. 12:41:54
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
09.02.2021 г. 09:12:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
imgA2E5.pdf