Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Дупка на пътя
Description
На улица.Кюстендил има дупка която сериозно затруднява движението на коли. Прилагам снимка.
Category
Road infrastructure
SubCategory
Holes, falling or lifting the roadway or pavement floor
Received date
20.01.2021 г. 16:41:41
Issue number
1991
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
гр. София, кв. ж.к. Белите брези, район район Красно село, ул. улица „Кюстендил“, № 63, вх. 59
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
20.01.2021 г. 16:41:41
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
22.01.2021 г. 12:14:26
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
22.01.2021 г. 13:57:00
Received an answer
Сигналът е изпратен до фирмата поддържаща уличната мрежа на район "Красно село" за проверка и предприемане на необходимите действия.