Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Пропадане/ Дупка в пътната настилка
Description
Има пропадане / голяма дупка на кръстовището на ул. Скайлер и ул. Найден Георгиев в ж.к. Хаджи Димитър, София.
Category
Road infrastructure
SubCategory
Holes, falling or lifting the roadway or pavement floor
Received date
03.08.2019 г. 15:57:20
Issue number
1333
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
гр. София, кв. ж.к. Хаджи Димитър, район район Подуяне, ул. улица „Скайлер“, № 55
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
03.08.2019 г. 15:57:20
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
05.08.2019 г. 15:36:31
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация