Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Неработеща чешма
Description
Category
Ecology. Green system
SubCategory
Damaged park furniture (benches or bins)
Received date
24.06.2020 г. 17:30:25
Issue number
1794
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
алея „Яворов", 1113 Борисова Градина, София, България
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
24.06.2020 г. 17:30:25
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
25.06.2020 г. 13:04:06
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
23.07.2020 г. 16:18:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
img3C8D.pdf
4
05.08.2020 г. 12:53:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
Scan_2020_08_05_12_37_28_1644673.pdf