Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Successfully completed
Subject
Пътна обстановка
Description
Разсипани стъкла до светофара за разклона за летището посока
Category
Road infrastructure
SubCategory
Unpaved road pavement / pavement after repairs
Received date
15.10.2019 г. 08:24:18
Issue number
1470
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
пл. „Елин Пелин“ 59, 1520 Бусманци, България
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
15.10.2019 г. 08:24:18
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
15.10.2019 г. 13:29:32
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
21.10.2019 г. 12:50:00
Successfully completed
Получен отговор от администрация
img6D8B.pdf