Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
тежкотоварни машини
Description
нарушават спокойствието в квартала
Category
Others
SubCategory
Disturbance of public order
Received date
25.09.2019 г. 07:55:54
Issue number
1442
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
люлин 8
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
25.09.2019 г. 07:55:54
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
25.09.2019 г. 12:08:35
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
27.09.2019 г. 21:39:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
СОА19-КЦ51-72578.pdf
4
07.10.2019 г. 19:00:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
imgF041.pdf