Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Сметище насред улицата
Description
Сметище насред улицата
Category
Waste collection and disposal
SubCategory
Extraordinary removal of household waste from a property
Received date
25.09.2020 г. 09:12:27
Issue number
1917
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
ul. "Chavdar" 1, 1849 Kremikovtsi, Bulgaria
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
25.09.2020 г. 09:12:27
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
25.09.2020 г. 16:18:51
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация