Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Неподходяща стълба
Description
Неподходяща стълба
Category
Children''s playgrounds
SubCategory
Unsafe / uncleaned playgrounds
Received date
17.05.2020 г. 20:20:35
Issue number
1725
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
ul. "Rayna Knyaginya" 2, 1808 Seslavtsi, Сеславци, Bulgaria
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
17.05.2020 г. 20:20:35
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
18.05.2020 г. 13:38:12
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
13.07.2020 г. 17:16:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
img9E43.pdf