Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Изоставен опасен бус (вижда се, че има газова уредба)
Description
Видимо бусът е изоставен, има предупреждение от СО - Илинден от 19.10.2021г. Обръщам внимание, че вътре има газова уредба!!!
Category
Others
SubCategory
Others
Received date
27.11.2021 г. 13:28:56
Issue number
2254
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
ж.к. Илинден 138А, 1309 ж.к. Илинден, София, България
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
27.11.2021 г. 13:28:56
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
29.11.2021 г. 14:22:30
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
30.11.2021 г. 17:33:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
img2D3E.pdf