Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
не работи осветление
Description
не работи осветлението на цялата улица
Category
Street lighting
SubCategory
Unaffected street lighting in entire neighborhoods or streets
Received date
05.08.2020 г. 22:42:37
Issue number
1850
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
кремиковци, река елешница 8
Attachments
No attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
05.08.2020 г. 22:42:37
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
06.08.2020 г. 12:23:27
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
07.08.2020 г. 14:48:00
Received an answer
Сигналът Ви е изпратен на фирмата, отговаряща за поддръжката на улично осветление за проверка.