Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Откачена мантинела на пътно платно
Description
Здравейте , Подавам този сигнал за откачена мантинела на ул.Петко Войвода. Дължината е около 8 метра и отделя канала от пътното платно. Прилагам снимка.
Category
Road infrastructure
SubCategory
Missing or damaged railings of bridges, passers-by and other. high height elements
Received date
02.05.2020 г. 15:39:47
Issue number
1716
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
02.05.2020 г. 15:39:47
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
04.05.2020 г. 11:34:32
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
11.05.2020 г. 11:46:00
Received an answer
Ще бъде възложен ремонт на предпазната еластична ограда.