Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Липсващ тротоар
Description
Здравейте, Подавам този сигнал за липсващ тротоар. Липсващата час е голяма и затруднява пешеходците. Прилагам снимка.
Category
Road infrastructure
SubCategory
Missing sidewalks
Received date
12.06.2022 г. 01:48:04
Issue number
2409
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
гр. София, кв. Оборище, район район Оборище, ул. улица „Черковна“, № 90
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
12.06.2022 г. 01:48:04
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
13.06.2022 г. 18:12:16
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
13.07.2022 г. 15:58:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
img9B37.pdf