Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Разбита детска площадка
Description
От Софийска вода разкопаха площадката за да слагат канал, но след тях площадката - която и без това беше в доста окаяно състояние, е още по разрушена и кална.
Category
Children''s playgrounds
SubCategory
Unsafe / uncleaned playgrounds
Received date
13.03.2020 г. 14:10:43
Issue number
1634
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
гр. Sofia, кв. Sveta Troitsa, район rajon Ilinden, ул. ulitsa "Haydut Sider", № 12
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
13.03.2020 г. 14:10:43
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
16.03.2020 г. 14:09:52
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
16.04.2020 г. 16:38:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
соа20-кц51-21231k.pdf