Mayor, look!
Home
Issues
Submit an issue
Log In
About
Terms and conditions
GDPR
About the project
Issue details
Description
Status
Issue has been register into the administration's document flow system
Subject
Разбит бордюри на възлово кръстовище
Description
Здравейте, Подавам този сигнал за разбит бордюр на възлово и натоварено кръстовище. Прилагам и снимка. Моля за съдействие.
Category
Road infrastructure
SubCategory
Broken or missing curbs
Received date
23.01.2023 г. 14:34:06
Issue number
3920
Location
Organization
Sofia Municipality
Address
гр. София, кв. Промишлена зона Хладилника, район район Лозенец, ул. улица „Атанас Дуков“, № 55
Attachments
Issue activity
#
Date
Status
Information
Attachments
1
23.01.2023 г. 14:34:06
Initial registration in "Mayor, look!"
Подаден е сигнал
2
24.01.2023 г. 11:21:04
Sent to administration
Чака отговор от администрация
3
01.02.2023 г. 09:36:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
imgF511.pdf
4
18.02.2023 г. 10:30:00
Received an answer
Получен отговор от администрация
СОА23-КЦ51-8656-КД.doc